Попробуйте также:

Список улиц Авиастроительного района, куда мы доставляем суши и роллы:

Раскрыть список

Яшь кечь (Кадышево)
Абая Кунанбаева
Авиастроителей (Борисоглебское)
Айдарова
Ак каен
Академика Павлова
Алишера Навои
Апрельская
Арбатская
Армавирская 1-я
Армавирская 3-я
Астраханский переулок
Ашхабадская
Ашхабадский переулок
Переулок Бадаева
Бадаева
Бавлинская
Багратиона
Переулок Бадаева 2-я
Бадаева 2-я
Балакирева
Балтасинская
Балтийская
Батумская
Белинского
Беломорская
Беломорский переулок
Березовая (Никольский)
Березовая (Щербаково)
Бестужева
Блочная
Большая 2-я
Большая Армавирская
Большая Заречная
Валентина Котика
Васнецова
Вересаева
Верещагина
Верхоянская
Вильямса
Вишневая (Борисоглебское)
Волгодонская
Вологодская
Волховская
Воронихина
Гагарина (Борисоглебское)
Газовая (Щербаково)
Галиаскара Камала (Кадышево)
Гафиатуллина
Гидростроя
Глинки
Годовикова
Гомельская
Горбунова
Гори
Граничная
Гудованцева
Дачная (Щербаково)
Дементьева
Дениса Давыдова
Петра Витера
Степная (Борисоглебское)

Джамбула
Джапаридзе
Добролюбова
Донецкая
Дубинина
Дунайская
Ермоловой
Желябова
Жигулевская
Заботина
Переулок Заботина
Заводская (Борисоглебское)
Заинская
Залесная (Борисоглебское)
Заозерная
Заречная 2-я
Заречная (Борисоглебское)
Заречная (Кадышево)
Зеленая (Борисоглебское)
Зеленая (Кадышево)
Зеленая (Щербаково)
Зелинского
Ивана Федорова
Иванычева (Борисоглебское)
Ивовая (Борисоглебское)
Ижевская
Инвентарная
Индустриальная
Ишимская
Кадышевская (Борисоглебское)
Кадышевская (Щербаково)
Калинина (Кадышево)
Камчатская
Камышинская
Карагандинская
Карамзина
Керченская
Колхозная
Колхозная (Борисоглебское)
Колхозная 2-я
Колодезная (Кадышево)
Кольцевая
Копылова
Котовского
Краснодонская
Краснодонский переулок
Краснокамская
Краснопресненская
Кубанская
Кубанский переулок
Курай
Кутузова
Кутузовский переулок
Леваневского
Левитана
Ленина (Борисоглебское)
Ленинградская
Ленинградская 2-я
Ленинградский переулок
Леонида Черкасова
Лесная (Голубое Озеро)
Лесная (Щербаково)
Лечебная

Лизы Чайкиной
Литвинова
Переулок Литвинова
Луганская
Луговая (Борисоглебское)
Лукина
Луначарского
Любы Шевцовой
Лядова
Лянгузова
Магистральная (Щербаково)
Максимова
Малая Армавирская
Малая Заречная
Малая Заречная (Борисоглебское)
Малая Печерская
Мамина-Сибиряка
Мариупольская
Маркина
Маршала Говорова
Мелекесская
Мечтателей
Минина
Мирас
Михаила Миля
Молодежная
Моисеева
Молодежная (Борисоглебское)
Молодежная (Щербаково)
Молодежный переулок
Муромская 1-я
Муромская 2-я
Муромская 3-я
Муромская 4-я
Муромская 5-я
Мусы Бигиева
Нагорная (Кадышево)
Новая (Борисоглебское)
Новая (Кадышево)
Новая (Щербаково)
Ново-Караваевская
Нурлатская
Нурлатский переулок
Обнорского
Обочная (Щербаково)
Огарева
Односторонняя Луговая
Озерная (Борисоглебское)
Октябрьская (Борисоглебское)
Олега Кошевого
Ольховая (Щербаково)
Осиновая (Щербаково)
Панфиловцев
Переломная (Борисоглебское)
Пермская 1-я
Пермская 2-я
Песочная
Песочный переулок
Пестеля
Песчаная
Петлякова
Петра Баранова

Пихтовая
Победы (Борисоглебское)
Побежимова
Переулок Побежимова
Пожарского
Переулок Пожарского
Полевая 1-я
Поперечно-Астраханская
Поперечно-Беломорская
Поперечно-Большая
Поперечно-Карагандинская 1-я
Поперечно-Карагандинская 2-я
Поперечно-Колхозная
Поперечно-Луговая
Поперечно-Мирная
Поперечно-Песочная
Поперечно-Шатурская
Почтовая (Кадышево)
Пржевальского
Придорожная
Пришвина
Производственная (Борисоглебское)
Пролетарская (Сухая река)
Промышленная
Профессора Нужина
Профессорский переулок
Профсоюзная
Пятигорская
Рабочая (Борисоглебское)
Рабочая (Щербаково)
Рабочая 2-я (Борисоглебское)
Рабочая 3-я (Борисоглебское)
Райниса
Речная
Речная (Борисоглебское)
Речная (Щербаково)
Рижская
Рихарда Зорге (Кадышево)
Рубиновая
Рыночная
Садовая (Борисоглебское)
Садовая (Щербаково)
Сарапульская
Сахалинская
Северная (Борисоглебское)
Северополюсная
Сентябрьская
Серафимовича
Симонова
Симферопольская
Смоленская
Собинова
Советская (Борисоглебское)
Советская (Кадышево)
Совхоз Озерный
Соликамская
Сосновая 1-я
Софьи Ковалевской
Софьи Перовской
Социалистическая
Ставропольская
Станиславского

Строителей (Борисоглебское)
Строителей (Никольское)
Суворова
Сумская
Сухая
Сухорецкая
Сухорецкая (Борисоглебское)
Сухуми
Таймырская
Таллы яр
Тамбовская
Тар Урам
Татарстан (Кадышево)
Ташлыяр (Царицыно)
Тбилисская
Теплично-комбинатская
Тимирязева
Толстого (Кадышево)
Торфяная (Борисоглебское)
Трамвайная
Тренева
Тургай (Царицыно)
Турского
Тэцевская
Тюленина
Тюлячинская
Ударная
Ульяны Громовой
Успенского
Харьковская
Цветочная (Никольское)
Центральная (Никольское)
Центральная (Крутушка)
Центральная (Озеро Голубое)
Центральная (Щербаково)
Центрально-Мариупольская
Циолковского
Чайковского
Чапаева
Чапаева (Кадышево)
Челюскина
Челюскинцев
Черняховского
Чехова (Кадышево)
Читинская
Чугуевская
Шадрина
Шатурская
Шатурская 2-я
Шаумяна
Шатлык (Царицыно)
Школьная (Борисоглебское)
Школьная (Кадышево)
Школьная 2-я (Кадышево)
Шомыртлы
Шоссейная (Борисоглебское)
Южная (Борисоглебское)
Яз
Ялтинская
Январская (Царицыно)
Янки Купалы
Янтарная